null

SmallMediumLargeX LargeXX LargeXXX Large
Chest (Inches)Up to 3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-52
Chest (cm)Up to 9496-102104-109112-117120-125127-132
Waist (Inches)3032-3434-3636-3839-4142-44
Waist (cm)7681-8686-9191-9799-104107-112
Inside Leg (Inches)30-3131-3232-3333-3433-3434-35
Inside Leg (cm)76-7979-8181-8484-8684-8686-89